产品中心您现在的位置:首页 > 产品展示 > 热销产品系列 > 优势供应 > 优势供应Buhler 63-K-MS-M3-220mitSK6044-20mA

优势供应Buhler 63-K-MS-M3-220mitSK6044-20mA

更新时间:2019-05-29

简要描述:

*欧洲工控产品 超快物流 特价供应



:@
http://www./优势供应Buhler 63-K-MS-M3-220mitSK6044-20mA

*欧洲工控产品 超快物流 特价供应
业务员:张经理
-----------------------------





@
www.。。com

Buhler TF M-PT100-M12-ASI
Buhler NS10/15-AM-K-SK166/1200 L=1200 4-20MA, MAX10BAR/100 100036764021481001
Buhler DN15 PN16 26 01 000
Buhler GKU-95161-830
Buhler GNS-95033-170
Buhler UXS-23041-171
Buhler NT 61-MS-C6F/300-2K-PT100
Buhler UNS-13041-027
Buhler NT M-MS-M12/370/1K-KT L=370 L1=190
Buhler 200804030014 4261111299 230V 50HZ/TECH.File Ref:951
Buhler UNS-39103-001?????????????????
Buhler UNN-44051-055??????????????????
Buhler UNN-44028-026??????????????????
Buhler UNN-44029-026??????????????????
Buhler UNN-44029-433??????????????????
Buhler UNN-44028-023?????????????????
Buhler UNN-44020-055?????????????????
Buhler BUHLER/UXE-36957-251??????
Buhler UNN-44029-706??????????????????
Buhler UNN-44051-015??????????????????
Buhler part.no 46222 010 & O RING 46 222 012 - sintered stainless steel
Buhler NS 1/32-MS-C7 MIT SK 233 L:350MM+2 KONTAKT W7
Buhler UNS -16486-006
Buhler UNS -16301-020
Buhler Buhler level switch TYPE:NT-M-MS-M3/250-2K
Buhler NS 10/25-AM-K 4-20mA L=2000mm
Buhler MKS 1/W ART.NR 2889999
Buhler NT63-K-VA-M3-820
Buhler TYPE: 11070102002 ;SP 04 G/03;63-003-07 Schlauch 3,2x1,6;A-60-G 230V,50/60Hz 0,3/0,36 L/h
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/300-1W 0-300MM 24VDC
Buhler NS25/25AM-K-SK661/L=1100mm
Buhler MKSI/W-L24
Buhler NS10/25-AM-K7.5-SK166/1500
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/350-1W 0-350MM 24VDC
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/300-1W 0-300MM 24VDC
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/300-1W 0-300MM 24VDC
Buhler 6019510 temperature sensor thermolog?EK2, 0 .100 ,4 20mA?G1/2,L=50mm
Buhler 6006461 level switch Nivotemp 63K-M3,4 20mA,L=520mm,?with?float?SK604;
Buhler 6019363 Level switch Nivotemp M-0-MS-M3,L-400mm,with 1 contact K8,with SK161
Buhler 6012517 level switch Nivotemp 63K-M3,4 20mA,L=370mm, with float SK604
Buhler 6019402 Level switch Nivotemp M-0-MS-M3,L-350mm,with 1 contact K8,with SK161
Buhler EKM-30026-010
Buhler NT64-MS-2M/2/370-2K-KT1000460640
Buhler UNS-39103-001
Buhler UXE-36957-009
Buhler UNN-44028-026
Buhler UNN-44029-026
Buhler UXE-36957-251
Buhler UNS-13041-205
Buhler NT63-KN-MS-M3/L=970MM
Buhler DI470
Buhler DO470
Buhler PKN 30-3/EFF1/Han10E-Desina 20111129001637PKN303
Buhler UNS-23152-046
Buhler UNS-23152-044
Buhler NT 61-MS-M3/100-1W
Buhler NT 61-MS-S6/370-3K
Buhler UNS-16603-230
Buhler A454291/003-003 1072199(NIV0temp 63-K-2XM12mit SK604)
Buhler D646Z4225D K15HXXB6NEX5-E
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/300-1W 0-300MM 24VDC
Buhler NV74D-HY-MS-2M12/500-2K-4T-BFA-VS
Buhler NV74D-HY-MS-2M12/500-2K-4T-BFA
Buhler 10005321614752991X01
Buhler UXS -23016-992
Buhler NT-67-XP-VA-2XM12/670-S2-KN-KT 100098092 074981 001
Buhler 4.59021E+11
Buhler NS 10/G2-1XK6-VA-M12-SK221 0-24V
Buhler TSM-2- M3/350-TM50NC-TM60NC
Buhler 41010010 S2 Spare Filter Element, 2um, Fibre Glass, 5PCS/PACK
Buhler 4200059 Bellow with Set Screw, for P2.2 ATEX
Buhler D-40880 TT-77-W-MS-4T-KT/280 4*PNP-output/1*Anaiog OUTput input PT100 UB 10-30V DC
Buhler EGK1/2 456222611
Buhler UXN-50041-153
Buhler UXE-26700-051
Buhler GUK-50113-010
Buhler GLV -00000-128
Buhler GLV -00000-131
Buhler NS10/25-AM-SK166/800
Buhler MTW-2-100+E04+M01+P
Buhler BUHLER NT MD-MS-1K-2T-RUF01 with SK 171
Buhler Buhler NT66-MS-S6 /370 2K-TT71-KT
Buhler SENSOR|NT63-K4-MS-M12/870,L=870MM/0TO100 =4-20MA,L1=30MM(20MA)/L2=835MM(4MA)
Buhler AGF-PV-30-F2... PVDF/GLAS 41502999
Buhler G1/2 /pt100/120 C/4-20MA/2PNP
Buhler NS1/GFK-MS-C6-F-SK601 100091069068004001 L=3
Buhler NTM-MS|BUHLER|NTM-MS-M3/350-1K-TM60NC|LED display|L=350MM, 270C
Buhler 44652212200CEMS
Buhler 44652212200CEMS
Buhler TF-GL-BB PT100 =15mm
Buhler S2P/N41010010
Buhler A434014/002 10110899
Buhler TSM-1-M12/50-TM70N0
Buhler Oil level gauge , NT63-KN-MS-M3 / 370WHG-SSR
Buhler BUHLER 4565999 EGK-1/2 230 VAC 50/60HZ
Buhler BUHLER SPO4G/03 Q=0,3/0,36L/H 230V 50/60HZ
Buhler RCI OSLER+CIE.INSTRUMENTS GMBH D 63073 PR 9214T 0mbar r=4mA 400mbar r=20mA
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-2000-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-0950-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1200-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS25/25 L=1400MM
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1600-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1300-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1100-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1700-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1600-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-0900-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1300-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1700-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1100-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-2000-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NS 25/25 AM-K-1200-SK661/4MKS
Buhler NT.66-2K-KT-2M12/370-SO
Buhler Item: 2890999 Type MKS1 / W-L24V
Buhler NS25/25-AM-K10-SK661/1450
Buhler Item: 2890999 Type MKS1 / W-L24V
Buhler NS25/25-AM-K10-SK661/110,NR.1000862702001000
Buhler NS1/G/AM-L=175;2xKontaktK8(1893999);L1=82;L2=122
Buhler NS25/25-AM-S166/1100-2XMKS1/W-K
Buhler NS25/25-AM-SK166/1100-2XMKS1/W-K
Buhler THERMQTRONIK61-OOV006/ L=500mm
Buhler GNS -40487-030
Buhler UNS -13041-027
Buhler GNS -40381-010
Buhler GLW -84207-810
Buhler EKP -85245-810
Buhler NT63-K-VA-M3 L=750 0-100 ,L1=555mm,L2=695mm,24VDC,4-20mA
Buhler A432731/002 1061299 NT63-KN-VA-M3
Buhler ff-1-u 4111017
Buhler 100072652 050897 001
Buhler NS25/25-AM-SK661/1300 100032626
Buhler 11070102002 B hier Technologles GmbH SP 04 G/03;63-003-07 Schlauch 3,2x1,6;A-60-G 230V,50/60Hz 0,3/0,36 L/h 
Buhler GNS -95046-030
Buhler UXE -36957-281
Buhler UNE -36902-041
Buhler MK-2-G1/2-MS-M3/200
Buhler 700 13700250 511 99109
Buhler GKS-20406-020
Buhler Niveauwachuer Typ NS10/25-AM-7,5-SK166/1000
Buhler DUAL PATH HEAT EXCHANGER ,GLASS DTG , PART No.456222700 EGK 1/2 DTG DURAN GLASS DUAL EGK1/2
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/175-1W 0-175MM 24VDC
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/125-1W 0-125MM 24VDC
Buhler NT-M-VA-M3/350-1W 0-350MM 24VDC
Buhler EGK 1/2 100086295 063210 010
Buhler puyun
Buhler NS25/25-AM-K-1200-SK661/4MKS-1/W,DC24V 4-20mA
Buhler A633184/001
Buhler AGF-PV-30-S2
Buhler 41 01 00 10
Buhler UXE -36957-028
Buhler UXE -36957-027
Buhler UXE -36957-014
Buhler UXE -26072-031
Buhler UNN -44020-225
Buhler UNS -16065-001
Buhler UXE -36957-025
Buhler UXE -36957-024
Buhler UXE -36957-071
Buhler 63-K-VA-M3/L=670
Buhler nt63-va-m3-500
Buhler UXE-36957-211
Buhler UXE-36957-212
Buhler NS25/25AM+MKS1-W-L24 open
Buhler NS25/25AM+MKS1-W-L25 (normally closed)
Buhler NS25/25AM+MKS1-W-L24 (normally open)
Buhler NS25/25AM+MKS1-W-L24 (normally closed)
Buhler MKS1/W-L-24V
Buhler NTM-MS-M3/1000-2K
Buhler 1/W-L-24V
Buhler THERMOLOG EK2-VA-M3/50
Buhler L50MM 0~100 4~20MA MAX 10BAR 100 
Buhler P2.3SP 2012011100104256121199
Buhler NS1/G1/2-AM-C7/225-3K
Buhler P2.3SP 2012011100104256121199
Buhler NS1/G1/2-AM-C7/225-3K
Buhler GNS-82036-810
Buhler Filter-element 25XS2 Art.4101002
Buhler 4261113199
Buhler (Special fan for cooler)_ 23TB5A
Buhler (Special pump for cooler)_ SP04ES/03
Buhler (Filter for sample gas)_ GAS222.15-R1 4622215006
Buhler (Sample gas cooler) _ 456221101000 EGK 1/2 condenser heat exchanger with TS peristaltic pump with drainage
Buhler NT63MS-M3/370-SSR L=370MM 0-100 4-20MA
Buhler NS 1/G 1/2 AM-L=225 3xkontakt K8 L1=50 L2=90 L3=130FS
Buhler 201212140003 4500999
Buhler EGK 1/2 100065810 245098
Buhler NS25/15-AM-SK661/L=500mm
Buhler NT M-VA-M3/207-1W
Buhler TSM-2-M3/350-TM50NC-TM60NC
Buhler EGK10 SN.A652774/002 NO.4580999
Buhler GKS-40553-010
Buhler UXN-44042-268
Buhler GKS-40502-010
Buhler GKU-50113-010
Buhler GKU -40541-010
Buhler UNN-58003-057
Buhler UNN-58003-036
Buhler UNN-46026-464
Buhler Gas sampling probe ceramic filter / 46222026
Buhler NS25/25AM-K (2071999) m. 2Kontakten MKS-1/W-L24V
Buhler NTM-MS-M3/350-1K-T70NO
Buhler EGK 1/2 456222701
Buhler TFM-PT100-M12 L=500
Buhler UNS-13041-205
Buhler UNE-26305-003优势供应Buhler 63-K-MS-M3-220mitSK6044-20mA
Buhler UXE-26702-021
Buhler EGK 1/2 ,230V 50/60HZ 200702060006 4565999
Buhler NS25/25-AM-K-SK661/L=3000mm
Buhler NT63-KN-MS-M12/820
Buhler 25UM Nr 4102013
Buhler UNN-44020-055
Buhler UNN-44027-032
Buhler UNR-56903-002
Buhler TT-77-F-MS-4T/370 mit 4 x PNP, L 700;Material :Metal
Buhler 61-0-MS-M3 mit SK601, 2 x K10, L 700;Material: Metal
Buhler 61-0-MS-M3 mit SK601, 2 x K10, L 370;Material: Metal
Buhler TT-77-F-MS-4T/370 mit 4 x PNP, L 370;Material: Metal
Buhler TT-77-F-MS-2S/370 mit 2PNP, L 370mm;Material: Iron
Buhler 63-K-VA-M3/L=540 0-100 
Buhler GNS-40495-010
Buhler GNS-40496-010
Buhler Ns25/25-AM-K5-sk661+2xMKS-1/W-L24V L=1600
Buhler WW6/SW,3004999
Buhler UNN-44051-015
Buhler UNN-44051-055
Buhler BWT B10*030 3410030
Buhler BWT B05*010 3405010
Buhler WW10 3005999
Buhler filling port G3/4-7X/-8X 100032854101709210 L=220mm max. 1bar/80oC
Buhler NIVOTEMP 61-0-S6/max 1bar L=370mm 2*K10 NR 1060299
Buhler M-SO-C7 A422943/001 1006899 L=350mm/mit TMO-60+TMO-80 K8/L1=280mm max 1bar
Buhler NS1-G1/2-AM-M3/190-2K90-2K21 L1=50 NC=120
Buhler  M-SO-PH18 NR:10117299
Buhler 1.61.065.444.06 DC18V i=56.6 9Ncm 207/12
Buhler NT/6-MS-S6/600-3K/100066945/046051/001 L=600MM/MAX.1BAR/80 L1=100 L2=350 L3=400
Buhler 1.61.065.445.04,DC 18V,15Ncm,296/8
Buhler 1.61.065.463
Buhler 1.61.065.464
Buhler 1.61.046.332
Buhler 1.61.046.333
Buhler 1.61.046.334
Buhler PN 4256123299
Buhler MK-2-MS-M3/L=300mm max.5bar/100 C/24VDC
Buhler LEVEL SWITCH NS 1/50-VA-S10 L=720MM 103271-2
Buhler 2888999 MKS 1/K MAX.230V/1A/50VA
Buhler NTM-MS-M3/250-1K
Buhler NS 10/25-AM-K-SK166/1100-4MKS-1/K
Buhler NS 10/25-AM-K-SK166/800-4XMKS1W
Buhler MTT-77W-VA-2T-K/100
Buhler 4256121199,Sample gas pump P2.3,voltage: 230V 50/60Hz
Buhler UNN-44046-103
Buhler UNN-44020-226
Buhler UNS-16486-003
Buhler UNN-46026-464
Buhler UXE-24021-001
Buhler GKS-40140-010
Buhler UNN-44020-207
Buhler UNN-44046-008优势供应Buhler 63-K-MS-M3-220mitSK6044-20mA
Buhler UNN-44020-015
Buhler UNS-16066-002
Buhler GKS-30113-010
Buhler GNS-40496-01
Buhler GNS-40495-01
Buhler PKE-511 100073250 051428 001
Buhler NT63-KN-MS-M3-670
Buhler part.no 46222 010 & O RING 46 222 012
Buhler X/T63-KN-MS-MB-670
Buhler BUHLER THERMOLOG MK2 A45338/004-003 1122299370 L=370mm 0-100
Buhler TSM-2-MS-G1/2-M3/450-T55N0-T60NC
Buhler NT 61-MS-S6/400-2K-KT
Buhler A461466/001/011 L=290mm 73K-FC-T-2xM12mit 10731799A 
Buhler GAS222.15-R1 4622215006
Buhler 456221101000 EGK 1/2 TS condenser heat exchanger with a peristaltic pump with a drainage
Buhler NT63-K-MS-M3-820
Buhler NT 64ej-MS-S6/370/2KT70NC/max
Buhler NIVOTEMP 63KN-M3 L=920
Buhler NIVOTEMP63-K-L=520
Buhler 4261121199
Buhler NT64EJ-MS-S6/370/2KT70NC 1BAR
Buhler NT 61-MS-S6 1bar 80 24V L=700mm 0-100 =4-20mA K10/L1=100 NC/L2=450 NO/L3=550 NO
Buhler NT 66-2K-KT-2M12/370-S0
Buhler A40006/001-016 3003999
Buhler NS 25/25-AM-K-SK661/1300
Buhler NS 25/25 AMK,L=800MM+MKS-1/W-L-24V
Buhler NT 61-MS-M3/370-2K
Buhler AUTOM STEAM TRAP AK20
Buhler arkortsr29 40880 vatingan Ns25/25-AM-SK661/320 100026831 014538001 L1=320mm max25bar/120 
Buhler NS 1/GFK-MS-SK601-M3 /160 -1W7
Buhler Niveau switch 61-0-S6X1350-SK601
Buhler NT.64EJ-MS-S61370/2KT70NC/
Buhler NT.63-k4-MS-M3/520
Buhler 63-K-MS-M3-220mitSK6044-20mA
Buhler AGF-VA-23-V-F2/F25,rt-Nr.CH42699,max.160baR
Buhler NT 62-MS-S6/350-2K-LC1 1000424405 026025 006 L=350mm/with LC1 /max.1bar/80 
Buhler SS 46222010
Buhler TT-77F-VA-1T-KT/2801*PNP
Buhler AGF-PV-30-S2 4150099
Buhler P/N 4201002
Buhler P/N 4202002
Buhler P/N 4200059
Buhler NS 1/G AM-L=225 3XKONT

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 补充说明:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 详细地址:

  • 省份:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7
鼎銮(上海)机电设备有限公司

鼎銮(上海)机电设备有限公司

地址:上海市浦东新区郭守敬路351号1号楼218室

© 2021 版权所有:鼎銮(上海)机电设备有限公司  备案号:沪ICP备18039319号-4  总访问量:92581  站点地图  技术支持:化工仪器网  管理登陆

QQ在线客服
联系方式

13636304209